REGIONAL TEAM

Alabama

Ben Watts
Dadeville, AL
Blue Creek Marina, SMG

Arizona

Larry Taylor
Phoenix, AZ

Andy Birch
Phoenix, AZ
Action Water Sports

Ryan Platt
Tempe, AZ
Action Water Sports

California

Ryan Schuppert
Redding, CA
LF Mascot

Tim Walters
Tilly's Marine
Canyon Lake, CA

Tanner Pigrenet
Velocity Island Cable Park
Woodland, CA

Robbie Culp
Wakesports Unlimited
Lake Elsinore, CA

Austin Polterock
Left Coast LF
Fresno, CA

Colorado

Blaine Evans
Pueblo, CO
Rocky Mountain Boat Company

Florida

Hollie Waldrop
Pensacola, FL
Performance Ski & Surf

Hunter Hansen
Tampa, FL
McCormick's Cable Park

Riley Hackworth
Fort Meyers, FL
Revolution Cable Park

Georgia

Corey Bradley
Buford, GA
SMG Wake

Chase Andrews
Woodstock, GA
Terminus Wake Park

Robbie Brown
Acworth, GA
Terminus Wake Park

Callaway Ford
Cartersville, GA
SMG Wake / Terminus Wake Park

Marilyn Pruitt
Marietta, GA
Terminus Wake Park

Mark Roche
Acworth, GA
SMG Wake

Joel Schrader
Augusta, GA
SMG Wake

Idaho

Tarek Richey
Boise, ID
Water Ski Pro Shop

Illinois

Jamie McCauley
Chicago, IL
Boat House

Indiana

Mike Vincz
Indianapolis, IN
N3 Boatworks

Drew Atkinson
Elkhart, IN
Wakeside marine

AJ Haynes
Coeur d' Alene, ID
Stancraft Boats

Kansas

Brett Powell
Paola, KS
Kansas City Watersports

Kaiden Powell
Paola, KS
Kansas City Watersports

Maine

Ian Scott
Naples, ME
Sun Sports Plus


Michigan

Adam Marks
Grand Rapids, MI
Action Watersports Hudsonville

Alex Elenbaas
Grand Rapids MI
Action Watersports

Minnesota

Colin Ryan
St Paul, MN
The House Boardshop

Dan Malone
Excelsior, MN
MN Inboard Watersports

Rob Mueller
Excelsior, MN
MN Inboard Watersports

Josh Tranby
Anoka, MN
Pinewskis Boarshop

Pat Thomas
Sisters Lake MI
The Boarderline

New Hampshire

Nick Poulin
Manchester, NH
Sports and Marine Parafunalia

New York

Kyle Dickman
New York, NY
Roseland Marine

North Carolina

Daniel Johnson
Charlotte, NC
IcyWakes Surf Shop

Fynn Bullock
Raleigh, NC
Hexagon Cable Park

Ben Pierce
Charlotte, NC
IcyWakes Surf Shop

Mitch Kappler
Raleigh, NC
Pro Marine

Alex Hamrick
Greensboro, NC
Jibtopia

Justin McClure
Charlotte, NC

Jordan Wolfe
Charlotte, NC
IcyWakes Surf Shop

Cameron Brown
Raleigh, NC
Overton's

Ohio

Danny Collins
Columbus, OH
Scioto Boardshop

Guenther Oka
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Mastercraft/Wake Nation

Kaitlyn Adams
Columbus, OH
Scito Boardshop

Oregon

Tanner Sheldon
Tigard, OR
Active Water Sports

Pennsylvania

Mark Metzmaier
Pittsburgh, PA
Eastern H2O

Tennessee

Lane Powell
Knoxville, TN
American Boat Center

Ryan Hammond
Knoxville, TN
American Boat Center

Texas

Stewart Parsons
Waco, TX
BSR

Brian Sasser
Ft.Worth, TX
Texas Mastercraft

Caden Voges
Texas Ski Ranch

Jay Svoboda
Texas Ski Ranch

Denver Jordan
Alvin, TX
Wake Nation

Joey Bradley
Arlington, TX

Clay Stewart
Ft. Worth, TX

Danny Sherrill
Lewisville, TX
Buxton Marine

Bert Bertram
Alvin, TX
Wake Nation Houston

Caleb Bertram
Alvin, TX
Wake Nation Houston

Texas (cont.)

Greg Lawerance
Austin, TX
Ski Dock

Kelby Huebner
New Braunsfellas, TX
TSR

Clayton Greer
Ft. Worth, TX

Utah

KC Russell
Marine Products
Ogden, UT

Wisconsin

Matt Larson
Oconomowoc, WI
Tinus Marine

Austin Tinus
Oconomowoc, WI
Tinus Marine

Canada

Erika Langman
Collingwood, Ontario

Derek Brown
Newmarket, Ontario

Billy Allen
Barrie, Ontario
Tropical North Surf Shop

Chris Smith
Ontario
Boarder Pass

Tim Nixon
Ontario
Boarder Pass

Cole Dillon
Ontario
Hamilton/Port Colborne Boarder Pass

Matt Mulholland
Ontario
Sarnia Boarder Pass

DJ Oetting
Ontario
Sarnia Boarder Pass

Steve McKinley
Kelowna, BC
ONE Boardshop

Dyllon Hubscher
Swan Lake, Man
NBS Apparel

Mason Shadlock
Nanaimo, BC
Alternative Groove

Deklon Shadlock
Nanaimo, BC
Alternative Groove

Everett Neilson
Calgary, AB
Shuswap Ski and Board

Nick Dietrich
Saskatoon, SK
GT Performance

Adam Benson
Loydminister, AB
Boardom

Yannick Thibault
Pointe-Calumet, Québec
Axis

Carmelle Ouellet
Maple Grove, Québec

Andrew Farrell
Mont-Tremblant, Québec
Boutique Sharks

Alex Savoie
Sainte-Thérèse, Québec
Boutique Sharks

Pierre-Luc Besner
Côteau du Lac, Québec

Alexis Roy-Perras
St-Zotique, Québec

Stefan Cyr
Ottawa, Québec

Dave Routhier
Thedford Mines, Québec

Max Héon
Trois-Rivières, Québec

Mickey Henry
Indian River Trading
What Wake Park

Cyprus

France Login
Pissouri
Crest Watersports LTD

Belgium

Michael Callebert
Powerboatcenter

Germany

David Bittner
Wakeboarding Langenfeld

Marvin Kalter
Beachclub Nethen

Sophia Reimers
Wasserki Wakeboard Park Jagel

David Vervenne
Wakeboarding Langenfeld

Tim Auf dem Graben
Wakeboarding Langenfeld

Antonia Suehs
The Bricks / Duisburg

Philipp Koch
Wasserski + Wakebaording Mannheim

Hendrik Roeper
Wasserski Paderborn

Niko Kasper
The Bricks / Duisburg

Max Balser
Wakeport

Netherlands

Daan Rigter
Den Haag, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Dirk Gideonse
Utrecht, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Nick Hunting
Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Daniel Rutten
Maarssenbroek, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Ricky Lukassen
Zevenaar, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Sjors van de Kerkhof
Utrecht, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Twan Hendrix
Lives in Best, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Niels Willemars
Utrecht, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Switzerland

Jerome Tan
Wake Attitude, Yvonand

Sascha Gattiker
Wakeboard Academy, Zürich

Jamie Huser
Wakeboard Academy, Zürich

Sweden

William Klang
Uddevalla/Gothenburg, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Ruben Snabb
Uddevalla/Gothenburg, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Mange Ling
Fagersta, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Nils Heuman
Gothenburg, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Albin Randow
Vaesteraas

Hugo Randow
Vaesteraas

Christian Forssten
Stockholm/Fagersta

Carl Neidert
Halmstad

Fredrik Hultén
Gothenburg

Melanie Staaf
Vaesteraas

United Kingdom

Jorge Gill
London, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Lee Debuse
Chertsey, Surrey, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Katie Batchelor
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Kieran Owens
Epsom, Surrey
Ultra Sport Europe

Matty Muncey
Ashtead, Surrey, UK
Absolute Watersports