skip to main content
Liquid Force

Alabama

Ben Watts
Dadeville, AL
Blue Creek Marina, SMG

Chad Reese
Dadeville, AL
Blue Creek Marina, SMG

 

Arizona

Larry Taylor
Phoenix, AZ
Action Water Sports

Andy Birch
Phoenix, AZ
Action Water Sports

Ryan Platt
Tempe, AZ
Action Water Sports

 

Arkansas
Branden Lacky
Little Rock, AR
Stuckys Xtreme Marine

 

California

Ryan Schuppert
Redding, CA
LF Mascot

Jaret Brantley
Redding, CA
West Coast Camps

 

Colorado

Blaine Evans
Pueblo, CO
Rocky Mountain Boat Company

 

Florida
Hollie Waldrop
Pensacola, FL
Performance Ski & Surf

James Loisel
Orlando, FL
Performance Ski & Surf

Hunter Hansen
Tampa, FL
McCormick's Cable Park

 

Georgia
Jesse Darflinger
Cartersville, GA
Terminus Wake Park

Jon Hunt
Buford, GA
SMG Wake

Cole Vanthof
Kennesaw, GA
Ambush

 

Idaho
Tarek Richey
Boise, ID
Water Ski Pro Shop

 

Illinois

Jamie McCauley
Chicago, IL
Boat House

 

Indiana

Mike Vincz
Indianapolis, IN
N3 Boatworks

AJ Haynes
Coeur d' Alene, ID
Stancraft Boats

 

Michigan

Shannon Sahinbas
Fenton, MI
Action Watersports Fenton

Adam Marks
Grand Rapids, MI
Action Watersports Hudsonville

 

Minnesota

Colin Ryan
St Paul, MN
The House Boardshop

Dan Malone
Excelsior, MN
MN Inboard Watersports

Rob Mueller
Excelsior, MN
MN Inboard Watersports

Josh Tranby
Anoka, MN
Pinewskis Boarshop

New Hampshire

Nick Poulin
Manchester, NH
Sports and Marine Parafunalia

 

North Carolina

Daniel Johnson
Charlotte, NC
IcyWakes Surf Shop

Fynn Bullock
Raleigh, NC
Hexagon Cable Park

Ben Pierce
Charlotte, NC
IcyWakes Surf Shop

Mitch Kappler
Raleigh, NC
Pro Marine

Stephen Pierce
Charlotte, NC
IcyWakes Surf Shop

Alex Hamrick
Greensboro, NC
Jibtopia

 

Ohio

Danny Collins
Columbus, OH
Scioto Boardshop

Guenther Oka
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Mastercraft/Wake Nation

Mickey Blum
Cincinnati, OH
Wake Nation Cincinnati

Kaitlyn Adams
Columbus, OH
Scito Boardshop

 

Oregon
Tanner Sheldon
Tigard, OR
Active Water Sports

 

Tennessee
Lane Powell
Knoxville, TN
American Boat Center

Ryan Hammond
Knoxville, TN
American Boat Center

 

Texas
Anthony Turbo Ruch
Waco, TX
BSR

Cameron Talbert
Waco, TX
BSR

Stewart Parsons
Waco, TX
BSR

Brian Sasser
Ft.Worth, TX
Texas Mastercraft

Luke Becker
Alvin, TX
Wake Nation

Denver Jordan
Alvin, TX
Wake Nation

Joey Bradley
Arlington, TX

Clay Stewart
Ft. Worth, TX

Danny Sherrill
Lewisville, TX
Buxton Marine

Greg Lawerance
Austin, TX
Ski Dock

Kelby Heubner
New Braunsfellas, TX
TSR

Clayton Greer
Ft. Worth, TX

 

Utah
KC Russel
Ogden, UT
Marine Products

 

Wisconsin

Matt Larson
Oconomowoc, WI
Tinus Marine

Austin Tinus
Oconomowoc, WI
Tinus Marine

Canada

Erika Langman
Collingwood, Ontario

Chris Sinkic
Barrie, Ontario

Brayden Beswick
Aurora, Ontario

Derek BrowN
Newmarket, Ontario

Gary Meine
Barrie, Ontario

Billy Allen
Barrie, Ontario
Tropical North Surf Shop

Chris Smith
Ontario
Boarder Pass

Tim Nixon
Ontario
Boarder Pass

Cole Dillon
Ontario
Hamilton/Port Colborne Boarder Pass

Matt Mulholland
Ontario
Sarnia Boarder Pass

DJ Oetting
Ontario
Sarnia Boarder Pass

Steve McKinley
ONE Boardshop
Kelowna, BC

Erik Schroeder
Kelowna, BC
Seca Surf Shop

Dyllon Hubscher
Swan Lake, Man
NBS Apparel

Mason Shadlock
Nanaimo, BC
Alternative Groove

Deklon Shadlock
Nanaimo, BC
Alternative Groove

Everett Neilson
Calgary, AB
Shuswap Ski and Board

Nick Dietrich
Saskatoon, SK
GT Performance

Adam Benson
Loydminister, AB
Boardom

Yannick Thibault
Pointe-Calumet, Québec
Axis

Alex Trudel
Trois-Rivières, Québec
Delaru

Carmelle Ouellet
Maple Grove, Québec

Andrew Farrell City, State
Mont-Tremblant, Québec
Boutique Sharks

Alex Savoie
Sainte-Thérèse, Québec
Boutique Sharks

 

Cyprus
France Login
Pissouri
Crest Watersports LTD

 

Belgium

Michael Callebert
Powerboatcenter

Germany

David Bittner
Wakeboarding Langenfeld

Marvin Kalter
Beachclub Nethen

Sophia Reimers
Wasserki Wakeboard Park Jagel

David Vervenne
Wakeboarding Langenfeld

Tim Auf dem Graben
Wakeboarding Langenfeld

Andre Botta
Wasserski Salzgitter

Antonia Suehs
The Bricks / Duisburg

Philipp Koch
Wasserski + Wakebaording Mannheim

Hendrik Roeper
Wasserski Paderborn

Niko Kasper
The Bricks / Duisburg

Max Balser
Wakeport

 

Netherlands
Daan Rigter
Den Haag, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Dirk Gideonse
Utrecht, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Nick Hunting
Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Daniel Rutten
Maarssenbroek, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Ricky Lukassen
Zevenaar, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

Sjors van de Kerkhof
Utrecht, The Netherlands
Liquid Force NL

 

Switzerland
Jerome Tan
Wake Attitude, Yvonand

Sascha Gattiker
Wakeboard Academy, Zürich

Maurus Zwicker
Malibu Team

 

Sweden
William Klang
Uddevalla/Gothenburg, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Ruben Snabb
Uddevalla/Gothenburg, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Mange Ling
Fagersta, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Nils Heuman
Gothenburg, Sweden
Nocomply.se

Anna Simlund
Stockholm, Sweden
Nocomply.se

David Augustinson
Stockholm, Sweden
Nocomply.se

 

United Kingdom
Jorge Gill
London, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Lee Debuse
Chertsey, Surrey, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Katie Batchelor
Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Jack Battleday
Surrey, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Taylor Dell
Shepperton, Surrey, UK
Ultra Sport Europe

Kieran Owens
Epsom, Surrey
Ultra Sport Europe

Matty Muncey
Ashtead, Surrey, UK
Absolute Watersports